Ray Devlin, All Divisions Detachment
Thomas M. Lyons, Central Bucks Detachment
Phillip Saar, Northeastern Detachment
Richard P. Krause, Lancaster County Detachment
Sam Day, Tun Tavern Detachment
Vernon C. Wojciechowski, Lewis B. Puller, Jr. Detachment
Kenneth Mook, Susquehanna Valley Detachment
Walter May, Aurel Bachiak Detachment
Don H. Gee, Central Bucks Detachment
Duane Elmer Crawford, Lewis B. Puller, Jr. Detachment
Marvin T. Hammond, Pocono Marines Detachment
Harry C. Peeters, Pocono Marines Detachment
Rudolph F. Szollar, Pocono Marines Detachment
David N. Ross, Carbon Mountaineers Detachment
Tony Antonell, Washington County Detachment
Charles Miller, Washingon County Detachment
Michael Arnold, Bob Smith Detachment
Paul W. Bliss, Tri-State Gung Ho Detachment
William G. Guillorn, Tri-State Gung Go Detachment
Grant A. Starkey, Landis-McCleaf Detachment
Francis Lovett, Bucktail Detachment
William Talaber, Jr., First Capitol Detachment
Gerald McGee, Deer X-ing Detachment
Stephen Ribovich, Deer X-ing Detachment
Carl Roell, South Hills Pittsburgh Detachment
Paul Gailliot, South Hills Pittsburgh Detachment
Robert Mauk, Bob Smith Detachment
James M. Troutman, Russel M. Butterweck Detachment
Joseph L. Boyer, Gettysburg Battlefield Detachment
Edward Patrick Linton, Tri-State Gung Ho Detachment
George Oprishko, Northeastern Detachment
Robert E. Reigle, Susquehanna Detachment
Charles E. Kresge, Lehigh Valley Detachment
Anthony Fusto, Gen. Smedley D. Butler Detachment
Dennis J. Morsa, Gen. Smedley D. Butler Detachment
Irvin L. Adams, Coal Cracker Detachment
Joseph Pannick, Northeastern Detachment
John R. Patterson, Conemaugh Valley Detachment
John T. Roberts, Three Rivers Leatherneck Detachment
Michael H. Amos, Coal Cracker Detachment
Norman E. Robinson, Anthracite Detachment
Robert Fagan, Delaware County Detachment
Ronald E. Wells, Rolling Rock Detachment
Virginia Bishop, Bantam Marines Detachment
Theodoe Miller, Jr., Lake Erie Marines Detachment
William Williams, Gen. Smedley D. Butler Detachment
Jerry L. Fasnacht, Lancaster County Detachment
Yvonne M. Ziegler, First Capitol Detachment
Harold E. Deihl, Susquehanna Valley Detachment
Robert Izer, Susquehanna Valley Detachment
Helen M. Cook, Gen. Smedley D. Butler Unit